• Actifs: 50
  • 24h: 21
  • En ligne: 3
  • 08:20:30
  • Tweeter
    
    Saison : Division :
    Classement Général Indivivuel
    1. Léo Verron (Score:397)
    => Team LMD Sport
    2. Eloi Legendre (Score:390)
    => Coca-cola
    3. Jean-pierre Rigoulay (Score:366)
    => gobin team
    Classement Général par équipe
    1. Coca-cola (Score:1772)2. gobin team (Score:1616)3. Team LMD Sport (Score:1125)
    Général Formule 1
    1. Eloi Legendre (Score:243)
    => Coca-cola
    2. Roland Peyret (Score:162)
    => Azur4Wheels
    3. Jonathan Terrien (Score:90)
    => Azur4Wheels
    Général GP2
    1. Bertrand Vallée (Score:113)
    => gobin team
    2. Francis Martini (Score:77)
    => Team LMD Sport
    3. Thierry Bertrand (Score:54)
    => Azur4Wheels
    Général Karting
    1. Francky Bourhis (Score:91)
    => Coca-cola
    2. Yvon Merceron (Score:60)
    => Coca-cola
    3. Jocelyn David (Score:44)
    => gobin team
    Général Nascar
    1. Aurélien Mounier (Score:168)
    => Azur4Wheels
    2. Francis Huchon (Score:108)
    => gobin team
    3. Denis Tellier (Score:98)
    => gobin team
    Général Rallye WRC
    1. Jean-pierre Rigoulay (Score:306)
    => gobin team
    2. Léo Verron (Score:235)
    => Team LMD Sport
    3. Francis Cluzel (Score:150)
    => Azur4Wheels
    Général Tourisme - WTCC
    1. Nicolas Acker (Score:174)
    => Sauber Team
    2. Théo Prigent (Score:118)
    => Coca-cola
    3. Martial Trost (Score:114)
    => gobin team
    Trophée du Cannibale
    1. Benjamin Séguin (Score:12)
    => Soron Racing
    2. Gordon Simard (Score:4)
    => Soron Racing
    3. Edouard Levy (Score:2)
    => SIMCA
    Trophée du Malchanceux
    1. Alessio Maillart (Score:8)
    => Sauber Team
    2. Jørgen Olufsen Skomager (Score:6)
    => Kjobenhavn
    3. Gael Gaudin (Score:5)
    => Coca-cola
    Trophée L'Increvable
    1. Bendt Bak (Score:43)
    => Kjobenhavn
    2. Benjamin Séguin (Score:35)
    => Soron Racing
    3. Jean-pierre Rigoulay (Score:31)
    => gobin team
    Trophée la Victoire à tout prix !
    1. Soron Racing (Score:17)2. Coca-cola (Score:7)3. Team LMD Sport (Score:5)
    Trophée le Polyvalent
    1. Yvon Merceron (Score:1044)
    => Coca-cola
    2. Eloi Legendre (Score:990)
    => Coca-cola
    3. Aymeric Bresson (Score:962)
    => Team LMD Sport
    Trophée Multi-Vainqueurs
    1. Coca-cola (Score:5)2. gobin team (Score:4)3. Team LMD Sport (Score:3)
    Trophée Poupou
    1. Bertrand Vallée (Score:2)
    => gobin team
    2. Dylon Bishop (Score:2)
    => Team Colin
    3. Jean-pierre Rigoulay (Score:2)
    => gobin team