• Actifs: 56
  • 24h: 31
  • En ligne: 1
  • 04:56:34
  • Tweeter
    
    
    Division :
    Classement Individuel Classement par Equipe Tableau d'Honneur


    | | | | |
    | | |

    Classement individuel :
    PlacePilotePoints
    1Tametomo Tachibana cobra1664 170
    2Tsunetomo Sasaki cobra1664 136
    3Andrew Cortes Montgermont 79
    4Norberto Zabaleta Lotus65 74
    5Jensen Thornton RsTeam 72
    6Brendan Webber Caps Racing 67
    7Lilan Mirabeau Caps Racing 62
    8Mauro Pinelli my race 60
    9Brice Coppel my race 57
    10Bruno Plantard my race 56
    11Maarten Van buyten Grimbergen Racing 51
    12Lucas Chabot Orangina 48
    13Ethan Doublé delavaulta 38
    14Justin MacInnes SF11 37
    15Dylan Hamel Orangina 36
    16Bobby West Orangina 32
    17Kilian Lecoq my race 30
    18Zachary Nadeau Tacot Raising 29
    19Albert Saarvala CBM Racing 28
    20Jakub Nadeau Montgermont 27
    21Matias Caceres Grimbergen Racing 27
    22Zack Bolduc Grimbergen Racing 27
    23Rik Lallemant Grimbergen Racing 24
    24Selim Assange SF11 24
    25Aurélien Laplace CBM Racing 23
    26Paul Ampère Montgermont 22
    27Octave Chabrat CBM Racing 21
    28Axel Michiels Caps Racing 20
    29Tristan Plante dreamer537 20
    30Octave Péan my race 20
    31Denley Steegmans Grimbergen Racing 20
    32Imanol Leonardo Force G-Team 76 19
    33Dillon Renaud CBM Racing 19
    34Luc Micoud Montgermont 18
    35Jean-Baptiste De vrint Caps Racing 18
    36Florian Chenu delavaulta 18
    37Pierre-etienne Schmitt Caps Racing 16
    38Lucas Anderson dreamer537 16
    39Michael Lauzon dreamer537 16
    40Nathan Demers dreamer537 16
    41Steven Savin Tacot Raising 15
    42Norman Gaul Force G-Team 76 14
    43Jorn Bauer Tacot Raising 14
    44Geoffrey Chauvin CBM Racing 14
    45Loic Bobet Nogis 14
    46Benjamin Bramoonen Caps Racing 12
    47Denis Dion BAH Racing 12
    48Michael Morissette dreamer537 12
    49Jean-François Damuseau Nogis 12
    50Jeremy Noël dreamer537 12
    51Bérenger Anconina Force G-Team 76 12
    52Luther Schrödinger SF11 12
    53Nobukane Sekikawa Tacot Raising 11
    54Alix Foucault BAH Racing 10
    55Francis Denizot CBM Racing 9
    56Matias Taskinen Force G-Team 76 9
    57Sebastien Besnier SF11 7
    58Liam Gilbert my race 6
    59ShinriKiyaru Shimazu delavaulta 6
    60Jeremie Fillion dreamer537 6
    61Joey Carroll Tacot Raising 6
    62Stephane Jeannin Orangina 6
    63Kyle Beaulieu my race 5
    64Philippe Le Meur Nogis 5
    65Owen Séguin dreamer537 5
    66Raphael Martineau dreamer537 4
    67Gaylord Fabre ROLNORTON 4
    68Leopoldo Acerbo SF11 4
    69Alain Seigneur ROLNORTON 3
    70Diego Virenque Nogis 3
    71Joel Gasteau ROLNORTON 3
    72Mathis Pingeon ROLNORTON 2
    73Noe Drujon ROLNORTON 2
    74Jean-Luc Desriac Orangina 1
    75Marcel Reichenbach SF11 1
    76Richard Clédat Tacot Raising 1
    77Masao Murakami delavaulta 1
    78Eddy Savard my race 1