• Actifs: 57
  • 24h: 24
  • En ligne: 1
  • 02:46:18
  • Tweeter
    
    Division :
    Classement Individuel Classement par Equipe Tableau d'Honneur


    | | | | |
    | | |

    Classement individuel :
    PlacePilotePoints
    1Aurélien Laplace CBM Racing 318
    2Takeji Akamatsu ECURIE 24 293
    3Albert Saarvala CBM Racing 255
    4Christopher Lamontagne Maxplus Motors Inc 240
    5Harvey MacNeil Maxplus Motors Inc 225
    6Drake Rice ECURIE 24 211
    7Yoshiuji Ryuji PBK 204
    8Tsunetomo Sasaki cobra1664 146
    9Sebastien Debrac CC Les Loges 120
    10Alphonse Justeau OCB 83
    11Conner Lee Maxplus Motors Inc 75
    12Timothée Weber ECURIE 24 75
    13Dillan Hutchinson Boukye GP 70
    14Arnold Mounier Carter Team 68
    15Ethan Lee dreamer537 68
    16Chad Millar ECURIE 24 68
    17Bernard Goubin Maxplus Motors Inc 60
    18Dylan Charbonneau dreamer537 60
    19Vadim Humbert CC Les Loges 58
    20Jeremie Fillion dreamer537 56
    21Raphael Martineau dreamer537 55
    22Andy Le Bihan OCB 53
    23Harrison Oliver PBK 53
    24Eddy Thériault dreamer537 50
    25Matias Caceres Grimbergen Racing 50
    26Lucas Moncoutié Carter Team 47
    27Rik Lallemant Grimbergen Racing 45
    28Aaron Rottman BAH Racing 43
    29Tristan Plante dreamer537 43
    30Ahto Elop Force G-Team 76 41
    31Ludovic Grosset ECURIE 24 40
    32Maarten Van buyten Grimbergen Racing 40
    33Jay Washington Jaunitor 34
    34Théo Chainel CC Les Loges 28
    35Yvan Clément OCB 25
    36Dylon Duchesne dreamer537 25
    37Howard Well PBK 25
    38Olivier Bathes OCB 23
    39Tametomo Tachibana cobra1664 23
    40Gaspard Fournet-fayard bobane racing 20
    41Nicolas Vial Force G-Team 76 18
    42Mark Diemberger BAH Racing 16
    43Yasutake Uemura Jaunitor 15
    44Arnold Riou bobane racing 15
    45Toranosuke Ibu Jaunitor 15
    46David Moreau Force G-Team 76 13
    47Gabriele Sardena Force G-Team 76 10
    48Alan Barnes Jaunitor 8
    49Naruhiko Shimazu Jaunitor 3
    50Tony Adenauer Boukye GP 3