• Actifs: 56
  • 24h: 31
  • En ligne: 1
  • 04:42:05
  • Tweeter
    
    
    Division :
    Classement Individuel Classement par Equipe Tableau d'Honneur


    | | | | |
    | | |

    Classement individuel :
    PlacePilotePoints
    1Frédérick Frémaux Vipers27 93
    2Steeven Barre Aymcrew 85
    3Pierrick Guérin bobane racing 78
    4Esko Kahma KG MotorSport 77
    5Javi Pacheco Zap Motor 74
    6Eros Volta HENDYCAR 73
    7Lisandro Puertas Zap Motor 60
    8Rafael Rojas MC RACING 60
    9Evan Lhuillier Linux 59
    10Alexandre Poulidor bobane racing 55
    11Hann Wirkalla KG MotorSport 48
    12Liam Lamontagne Linux 46
    13Markus Lehnard MC RACING 44
    14Thierry Trost KG MotorSport 41
    15Olivier Revel Zap Motor 38
    16Ewen Tourneux Momo Team 36
    17Wayne Cavendish team jp49 36
    18Clenn Dardenne HENDYCAR 35
    19Timothée Salmon MC RACING 32
    20Sam Dionne Zap Motor 30
    21Terry Lewis VAUXHALL 25
    22Jean-pierre Flory OCB 24
    23Bjarne Lorentzen VAUXHALL 23
    24Frank Raucroix Aymcrew 23
    25Freddy Fournet-fayard 8VOSGES8 22
    26Boris Gilbert Vipers27 22
    27Edwin Leslie Linux 20
    28Gianluigi Bernucci Italian Racing Team 20
    29Kantaro Kawada Vipers27 19
    30Toru Mizuno HENDYCAR 18
    31Zack Lapierre team jp49 18
    32Julien Zopfel Aymcrew 18
    33Côme Zimine Linux 17
    34Maximilian Tichy team jp49 16
    35Wyatt Kingsley HENDYCAR 16
    36Gabriel Kiiskinen VAUXHALL 16
    37Vittore Alighieri Momo Team 16
    38Arnold Renier FADANIC 15
    39Jonas Larminat Aymcrew 15
    40Cyprien Berson FADANIC 14
    41Mickaël Savin 8VOSGES8 14
    42Evan Robinet OCB 14
    43Adler Kroos 8VOSGES8 13
    44Bjorn Thalmann VAUXHALL 12
    45Tony Robert 8VOSGES8 11
    46Heiner Jungling Aymcrew 10
    47Roope Roschier MC RACING 10
    48Alwin Garraud cars77 10
    49Norman Auger team jp49 9
    50Dylan Papegnies team jp49 9
    51Felix Lavanant HENDYCAR 9
    52Steeven Savin OCB 8
    53Danny Cocker Vipers27 7
    54Timothée Girard OCB 7
    55Sadaie Yoshida MC RACING 7
    56Boris Pelletier OCB 6
    57Olivier Bathes OCB 6
    58Norman Chabrat team jp49 6
    59Melvin Thomas 8VOSGES8 6
    60Jean-claude Drucker Momo Team 5
    61Thierry Guérin OCB 5
    62Mathieu Guyard MC RACING 5
    63Norberto Calderone HENDYCAR 5
    64Joseph Lebel Linux 4
    65Erwan Gougeon CC Les Loges 3
    66Erwan Sergent 8VOSGES8 2
    67Colin Nützli MC RACING 2
    68Mathis Caron 8VOSGES8 2
    69Nicolas Thibault KG MotorSport 2
    70Yvan Papegnies CC Les Loges 2
    71Cyril Terrien Aymcrew 1
    72Colin Faure team jp49 1
    73Gabriel Vanninen KG MotorSport 1
    74Frédérick Masson Aymcrew 1